No No. Ficha Nombre Carrera
1 130027 ANTONIO FERNANDO VERÓNICA GASTRONOMÍA
2 130060 ÁVILA GÓMEZ IAN YAEL GASTRONOMÍA
3 130014 ÁVILA ORTEGA JENNIFER GUADALUPE GASTRONOMÍA
4 130049 AYALA ROMERO ROCÍO GASTRONOMÍA
5 130053 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ ROSA NELLY GASTRONOMÍA
6 130032 CABRERA PARRA ALEJANDRA GASTRONOMÍA
7 130010 CAMACHO HUERTA BRAULIO JAIR GASTRONOMÍA
8 130004 CANO PÉREZ MONSERRATH GASTRONOMÍA
9 130058 CARRILLO ANDRADE FRIDA GASTRONOMÍA
10 130013 CARRILLO DÍAZ JOSÉ MANUEL GASTRONOMÍA
11 130031 CASTILLO GALICIA RAFAEL URIEL GASTRONOMÍA
12 130057 CID RIVERA MICHEL NAOMI GASTRONOMÍA
13 130045 DIEGO GARCÍA JARED GASTRONOMÍA
14 130055 DOMÍNGUEZ LUIS EVELIN GASTRONOMÍA
15 130066 DOMÍNGUEZ RAMÍREZ DOLORES GASTRONOMÍA
16 130065 FABIÁN BARRERA YOLANDA GASTRONOMÍA
17 130030 FERNÁNDEZ LUNA JOSELIN GASTRONOMÍA
18 130012 FLORES FERNÁNDEZ GABRIEL GASTRONOMÍA
19 130051 FUENTES GARRIDO KARINA GASTRONOMÍA
20 130039 GÁMEZ MUÑOZ FERNANDO GASTRONOMÍA
21 130047 GARCÍA BONILLA YETLANECI GASTRONOMÍA
22 130015 GARCÍA GARCÍA MERVING YIBRAN GASTRONOMÍA
23 130024 GONZÁLEZ LASCANO DANIELA GASTRONOMÍA
24 130054 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ ÁNGEL GASTRONOMÍA
25 130019 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO GASTRONOMÍA
26 130025 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ REGINA GASTRONOMÍA
27 130062 HERNÁNDEZ MACÍN GALY YAEL GASTRONOMÍA
28 130001 HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ ANA CRISTINA GASTRONOMÍA
29 130016 HERNÁNDEZ NAVA MITHOS JARED GASTRONOMÍA
30 130026 HERNÁNDEZ TREJO ANDREA GASTRONOMÍA
31 130021 HUERTA CABRERA LORENA GASTRONOMÍA
32 130050 HUERTA RODRÍGUEZ GABRIELA GASTRONOMÍA
33 130023 IXTLAHUACA HERNÁNDEZ LUZ CELINA GASTRONOMÍA
34 130029 JUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ DAVID GASTRONOMÍA
35 130048 JUSTO FIGUEROA YARITZA GASTRONOMÍA
36 130041 LARIOS BONILLA ERIKA GASTRONOMÍA
37 130002 LIMÓN MARTÍNEZ AMEREY BERENICE GASTRONOMÍA
38 130008 LIRA HERNÁNDEZ RUBÍ LUCERO GASTRONOMÍA
39 130044 LÓPEZ CÁZARES JOSELINE GASTRONOMÍA
40 130061 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ EMMANUEL GASTRONOMÍA
41 130040 LÓPEZ LUNA MARÍA KARLA GASTRONOMÍA
42 130003 MORA POSADAS BRANDON GASTRONOMÍA
43 130037 MORALES ARROYO NAYELI FERNANDA GASTRONOMÍA
44 130042 MUÑOZ SOSA ESTEFANIA GASTRONOMÍA
45 130020 NAZARIO LÓPEZ DAFNE YEDID GASTRONOMÍA
46 130038 OLIVER LUNA LEONARDO GASTRONOMÍA
47 130064 OLIVER RAYON MONSERRATH GASTRONOMÍA
48 130009 OLVERA SERRANO JULIAN GASTRONOMÍA
49 130069 PAUL CONDE ERIKA PAOLA GASTRONOMÍA
50 130017 PÉREZ CABRERA BRENDA PAOLA GASTRONOMÍA
51 130046 PÉREZ MÉNDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO GASTRONOMÍA
52 130059 QUINTERO NAVA LEONARDO GASTRONOMÍA
53 130063 QUINTERO REYES MARIANA GASTRONOMÍA
54 130056 RAMÍREZ GARCÍA ASIEL GASTRONOMÍA
55 130005 RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ DANIELA GASTRONOMÍA
56 130043 RAMOS ESCOBEDO ALICIA GASTRONOMÍA
57 130007 RODRÍGUEZ NOLASCO GEOVANY GASTRONOMÍA
58 130052 SALAMANCA GONZÁLEZ HUGO GASTRONOMÍA
59 130011 SÁNCHEZ CRUZ VIANNEY GASTRONOMÍA
60 130035 VÁZQUEZ CORTÉS ISRAEL GASTRONOMÍA
61 130006 VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ NAYELI GASTRONOMÍA
62 130022 VEGA HERNÁNDEZ NANCY GASTRONOMÍA
63 130036 ZAYAGO SOLIS ANAHÍ GASTRONOMÍA